Home

Committee

Fixtures

Results

Ladders

Guernseys

Social

Homeground

Sponsors

Silver Saints

News Archive

 General Info

History

Honour Board

Statistics

Life Members

Most Games

Gallery

Links

Honour Boards  

STIRLING AMATEUR FOOTBALL CLUB 

 

League

 

Year

Grade

President

Coach

Captain

Fairest & Best

Position

P

W

D

L

 

WAAFL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1998

B Grade

T Tarulli

K Caton

W Taseff &

C Bertilone

A Taseff

Premiers

21

18

0

3

1999

A Grade

T Tarulli

D O'Brien

W Taseff

W Taseff

7th

18

7

0

11

2000

A Grade

T Tarulli

D O'Brien

W Taseff

P Gabrielson

9th

18

5

0

13

2001

A Grade

T Tarulli

T Green

P Franceschini

J Edwards

4th

20

12

0

8

2002

A Grade

T Tarulli

T Green

P Franceschini

S Green

3rd

21

14

0

7

2003

A Grade

T Tarulli

T Green

A Fallows

S Green

4th

20

12

0

8

2004

A Grade

L De Cinque

A Rottigni

N Marsh

F Rossi

10th

18

2

0

16

2005

B Grade

L De Cinque

C Gerreyn

P Stevens

R Croxford

3rd

21

12

0

9

2006 B Grade T Tarulli C Gerreyn P Stevens B Kelly 2nd 21 14 0 7
2007 A Grade T Tarulli C Gerreyn P Stevens &      C Kercheval J Edwards 5th 19 11 0 8

2008

A Grade

A Rottigni

K Hunter

P Stevens &

F Rossi

A Edwards

7th

18

8

0

10

2009

A Grade

A Rottigni

K Hunter

J Edwards

J Edwards

4th

20

11

0

9

2010 A Grade A Rottigni K Hunter J Edwards F Rossi 10th 18 2 0 16

2011

B Grade

A Rottigni

K Hunter

J Edwards &

C Strauch

A Edwards

3rd

20

12

0

9

2012 B Grade A Rottigni K Hunter J Edwards F Rossi 8th 18 6 0 12
2013 B Grade A Rottigni T Ricciardello D Lloyd D Lloyd 10th 18 2 0 16
2014 C1 Grade A Rottigni J Edwards D Lloyd A Edwards 2nd 21 17 0 4
2015 B Grade A Rottigni J Edwards A Edwards A Sweet 9th 18 3 0 15
2016 C1 Grade A Rottigni T Mirabella A Sweet C Grover 2nd 22 15 0 7
2017 B Grade A Rottigni T Mirabella C Grover B Dobson 9th 18 4 0 14

 

Reserves

 

Year

Grade

 

Coach

Captain

Fairest & Best

Position

P

W

D

L

 

WAAFL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1998

B Reserves

 

J Wallam

C Larosa

B Mottolini

Premiers

20

18

0

2

1999

A Reserves

 

P Sanzone

B Mottolini

B Mottolini

8th

18

3

0

15

2000

A Reserves

 

J Comande

C Bertilone

D Sanzone

9th

18

2

0

16

2001

A Reserves

 

M Cullen

D Tilby

B Mottolini

8th

18

5

0

13

2002

A Reserves

 

K Liddelow

D Tilby

B Mottolini

8th

18

6

0

12

2003

A Reserves

 

V Russo

J Chadd

M Rayson

10th

18

0

0

18

2004

A Reserves

 

C Bertilone

J Ruffo

M Wall

10th

18

0

0

18

2005

B Reserves

 

T Ricciardello

S Ziarkevicz

P Anastasiu

8th

18

4

0

14

2006 B Reserves   A Watson M Rayson G Giordani 10th 18 1 0 17
2007 A Reserves  

J De Cinque &

K Liddelow

M Rayson K Hitchcock 10th 18 2 0 16

2008

A Reserves

 

K Liddelow

M Rayson &

D Bonasera

J McBeath

10th

18

1

0

17

2009

A Reserves

 

P Chivers &

J Main

M Rayson

B Petrov

10th

18

0

0

18
2010 A Reserves   M Evans L Ferraloro L Ferraloro 10th 18 0 0 18
2011 B Reserves   T Ricciardello R Murphy A Manera 8th 18 4 0 14
2012 B Reserves   J Clark M Baker C Ioppolo 10th 18 1 0 17
2013 B Reserves   J Clark S Anderson J Edwards 10th 18 0 0 18
2014 C1 Reserves   J Clark M Gant G Cahill 7th 18 7 0 11
2015 B Reserves   T Smith J Wear M Cocker 10th 18 0 0 18
2016 C1 Reserves   T Smith S Anderson G Prockter 9th 18 4 1 13
2017 B Reserves  

B Mollett &

D Eaton

G Prockter M Filocamo 9th 18 2 0 16

 

Thirds

 

Year

Grade

 

Coach

Captain

Fairest & Best

Position

P

W

D

L

 

WAAFL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1998

E Grade

 

K Dellacqua

W Stevens

P Erdelyi

7th

18

7

0

11

1999

E Grade

 

D De Cinque

W Stevens

R Taylor

11th

17

3

0

14

2000

F Grade

 

D De Cinque

J Kickett

J Kickett

8th

18

4

0

14

2001

F Grade

 

R Taylor

J Kickett

F Figliomeni

3rd

18

13

0

5

2002

F Grade

 

R Taylor

J Kickett

F Figliomeni

Premiers

20

18

0

2

2003

F Grade

 

J De Cinque

J Kickett

F Figliomeni

Premiers

20

16

0

4

2004

E Grade

 

J De Cinque

J Kickett

B Stevens

4th

20

12

0

8

2005

B Thirds

 

A Watson

B Stevens

J Kickett

7th

16

5

0

11

 

Did Not Compete 2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007

A Thirds

 

D Tilby

R Pickrell &     

B Clausen

B Manera

10th

18

1

0

17

2008 F Grade   D Eaton D Eaton T Mellidis 9th 16 5 0 11
2009 F Grade   D Eaton J Chadd B Jones 7th 18 6 0 12
2010 G Grade   D Eaton J Chadd N Thomas 4th 20 11 1 8
2011 E1 Grade   D Eaton J Chadd N Madeira 5th 19 9 0 10
2012 E1 Grade   J Chadd M Robinson N Madeira 7th 18 6 0 12
2013 E2 Grade   D Rees D Rees M Black 7th 18 5 0 13

 

Did Not Compete 2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015 E2 Grade   D Tilby B Carr No Award 9th 18 1 1 16

 

Fourths

 

Year

Grade

 

Coach

Captain

Fairest & Best

Position

P

W

D

L

 

WAAFL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1998

E Reserves

 

D De Cinque

G Holliday

G Holliday

7th

18

3

0

15

1999

E Reserves

 

R Giardina

F Figliomeni

F Figliomeni

6th

17

6

0

11

 

Colts

 

Year

Grade

 

Coach

Captain

Fairest & Best

Position

P

W

D

L

 

WAAFL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1998

B Colts

 

J Comande

J McBeath

A Tarnowy

6th

18

9

0

9

  Did Not Compete 1999                

2000

A Colts

 

A Peou

S McIlroy

M Poutney

9th

18

2

0

16

2001

A Colts

 

A Peou

S McIlroy

D Stevens

5th

16

7

0

9

2002

A Colts

 

T Ricciardello

J Main

J Rosewell

7th

18

6

0

12

2003

A Colts

 

T Ricciardello

B Kelly

B Kelly

10th

18

2

0

16

  Did Not Compete 2004                

2005

B Colts

 

P Maher

M Kelly

J Ruffo

8th

18

6

0

12

2006 B Colts   J Batten M Kelly M Strong 5th 19 11 1 7
2007 A Colts   J Batten C Boskovich C Love 7th 18 6 0 12

2008

A Colts

 

J Batten

P O'Neill

C Strauch

9th

18

3

0

15

2009 A Colts   J Batten P O'Neill R Burrows 9th 18 3 0 15
2010 A Colts   J Batten M Alexander M Carlyon 9th 18 4 0 14
2011 B Colts   J Batten J Pember M Turner 7th 18 8 0 10
2012 B Colts   J Batten J Farquharson J Roth 10th 18 1 0 17
2013 B Colts   J Batten J Farquharson J Milner 9th 18 3 0 15
2014 C1 Colts   G Bryant J Flegg A Handcock 10th 18 0 0 18
  Did Not Compete 2015-2016                
2017 B Colts   S Horton K Guy K Guy 8th 17 1 0 16

 

 

OSBORNE PARK FOOTBALL CLUB

 

League

 

Year

Grade

President

Coach

Captain

Fairest & Best

Position

P

W

D

L

1922 - J Tyler - R Johns - -        
1936 - - - - R Guelfi -        
  WAAFA                  
1947 C Grade - - - - 4th 20 6 0 14
1948 B East Grade - - - - 5th 14 5 0 9
1949 B East Grade - - - - 7th 16 5 0 11
1950 B2 Grade - - - - 3rd 17 13 0 4
1951 B2 Grade - - - M Nanovich 7th 18 7 0 11
1952 B1 Grade C Guelfi S Pola D Lind - 4th 17 11 0 6
1953 B1 Grade - S Pola D Lind R Okely 3rd 16 12 0 4
1954 B1 Grade - D Lind D Lind R Okely Premiers 16 15 0 1
1955 A Grade - - - - 9th 18 2 0 16
1956 B1 Grade - - - R Okely 8th 18 0 0 18
  SNFL                  
1957 B Grade D Lind G Leuzzi G Leuzzi G Leuzzi 2nd 19 17 0 2
1958 A Grade D Lind G Leuzzi G Leuzzi A Antulov 3rd 18 13 0 5
1959 A Grade J Brown D Lind P Block K White 4th 17 11 0 6
1960 A Grade J Aitchison A Parentich A Parentich A Parentich 4th 18 12 0 6
1961 A Grade J Brown G Bruce G Bruce G Bruce 5th 18 9 0 9
1962 A Grade J Brown G Bruce G Bruce J Somers 6th 20 12 0 8
1963 A Grade J Freind A White A White D Rodin 5th 18 9 0 9
1964   J Freind D Carrick D Carrick A Antulov 3rd 20 15 0 5
1965   J Freind D Carrick D Carrick R Guidice Premiers 21 15 1 5
1966   J Freind D Carrick D Carrick N Smith 4th 19 11 0 8
1967   J Freind G Leuzzi G Leuzzi F Smith Premiers 20 13 0 7
  WAFA                  
1968   J Freind G Leuzzi G Leuzzi T Richards 2nd 21 12 0 9
1969   J Freind G Leuzzi G Leuzzi L Johnson 2nd 20 15 0 5
1970   J Freind T Hodgkiss T Hodgkiss R Evans 6th 21 9 0 12
1971   J Freind J Farrell J Farrell J Gieve 3rd 20 12 0 8
1972   J Freind J Farrell J Farrell G Wade 3rd 22 14 0 8
1973   J Freind M McCrae M McCrae G Sertorio 4th 19 13 0 6
1974   B Simms J Garnaut J Garnaut J Loaring 6th 18 9 0 9
1975   J Freind J Hill J Hill J Garnaut 2nd 21 14 1 6
1976   J Freind J Hill J Hill W Blockland Premiers 20 18 0 2
1977   J Freind G Sertorio G Sertorio J Loaring Premiers 20 17 0 3
1978   J Freind D Cometti D Cometti L Henry 2nd 21 16 0 5
1979   J Freind R Haddow F Di Giuseppe A Papadopolous 6th 17 8 1 8
1980 Division 1 G Wade R Haddow T Goldfinch A Papadopolous 7th 21 6 0 15
1981 Division 1 G Wade G McNeill G McNeill G McNeill 3rd 18 14 0 4
1982 Division 1 T Clarey G McNeill G McNeill G McNeill 3rd 23 17 0 6
1983 Division 1 T Clarey G McNeill G McNeill W Loxley 2nd 21 17 0 4
  SFL                  
1984   B Simms G Rogers N Uncle K Dellacqua 14th 16 4 0 12
1985   B Simms D Hindson D Hindson J McTaggart 3rd 20 14 1 5
1986   B Simms B Beecroft B Beecroft B Beecroft Premiers 21 17 1 3
1987   B Simms B Beecroft B Beecroft M Gomm Premiers 17 16 0 1
1988   K Wade B Beecroft B Beecroft C Roberts 8th 18 9 0 9
1989   K McCabe C Shepherd C Shepherd C Roberts 4th 20 13 0 7
1990   K McCabe E Blackaby D Woods T Scanlon Premiers 20 19 0 1
1991   K McCabe E Blackaby D Woods G Carpenter 5th 19 12 0 7
1992   K McCabe E Blackaby G Carpenter M Smith 2nd 18 15 1 2
1993   A Giardina G Carpenter G Carpenter B Fullarton 6th 15 9 0 7
1994   A Giardina G Carpenter G Carpenter S Cocker 2nd 20 15 0 5
1995   F Figliomeni G Carpenter W Taseff S Cocker 7th 16 8 0 8
1996   A Giardina R Ewen W Taseff W Taseff 5th 17 10 0 7
1997   L De Cinque R Ewen W Taseff W Taseff 12th 18 2 0 16

 

Reserves

 

Year

Grade

 

Coach

Captain

Fairest & Best

Position

P

W

D

L

  SNFL                  
1961 B Grade   D Thompson D Thompson J Dickson 8th 18 5 0 13
1962 B Grade   R Slater R Nyerish R Nyerish 7th 20 11 0 9
1963 B Grade   J Somers G Pittaway J Mottolini 5th 18 11 0 7
1964     R Bennett T Barron F Antulov 2nd 21 17 0 4
1965     R Bennett R Bennett B Butterworth Premiers 20 18 0 2
1966     N Smith E Fullarton L Rodin Premiers 20 15 1 4
1967     E Adams I Ukich R Veale 4th 19 12 0 7
  WAFA                  
1968     J Heal F Antulov T Willessee Premiers 21 14 0 7
1969     J Heal J Stockden G Sertorio 3rd 20 13 1 6
1970     G Rodgers F Franceschini G Murphy 2nd 23 16 0 7
1971     G Rodgers L Rodin L John 4th 19 12 0 7
1972     R Mitchell L John F Franceschini 5th 20 10 0 10
1973     T Clarey L Cassleton L John 5th 18 10 0 8
1974     J Hill R Veale R Vedale 3rd 20 13 0 7
1975     B McAuliffe M Gooch O Galante 4th 19 13 0 6
1976     G Wade T Clarey J Farrell Premiers 20 19 0 1
1977     G Wade K McCabe D Deering Premiers 20 20 0 0
1978     J Loaring J Marinovich L Rodin 2nd 20 18 0 2
1979     R Murphy L Rodin B Burrows 3rd 20 13 0 7
1980 Division 1   J Dow R Hedley D Scott 3rd 23 17 0 6
1981 Division 1   P White K Lynch S Garcia 4th 17 11 0 6
1982 Division 1   L De Cinque M Daff K McCabe Premiers 23 21 0 2
1983 Division 1   L De Cinque M McKay D Marinelli Premiers 20 19 0 1
  SFL                  
1984     L De Cinque K McCabe P Maher 6th 16 12 0 4
1985     G Wade S Sertorio P Stevenson Premiers 20 16 0 4
1986     G Wade S Sertorio L Rompostis 2nd 19 17 0 2
1987     S Sertorio G Snow D Munt 3rd 18 14 0 4
1988     S Sertorio G Snow V Ivulich 3rd 21 15 0 6
1989     S Sertorio T Mirco K Dellacqua Premiers 22 18 0 4
1990     P Latham T Mirco G Barac 2nd 22 17 0 5
1991     P Latham T Mirco F Figliomeni 2nd 22 17 0 5
1992     M Daff T Mirco F Figliomeni 2nd 19 14 0 5
1993     M Daff T Mirco T Mirco Premiers 19 15 0 4
1994     M Daff W Stevens F Figliomeni 2nd 18 17 0 1
1995     D Hicks W Stevens J Malackey 6th 16 9 0 7
1996     A Glendinning B Smith J Malackey 6th 16 7 0 9
1997     J Wallam B Smith D Eaton 10th 18 4 0 14

 

Thirds

 

Year

Grade

 

Coach

Captain

Fairest & Best

Position

P

W

D

L

  WAAFL                  
1974 F Grade   R Dunstan N Dwyer R Lee 2nd 16 10 0 6
1975 F Grade   R Dunstan R Lee G Borello 3rd 19 13 0 6
1976 F Grade   R Dunstan G Borello B Burrows 5th 18 7 0 11
1977 F Grade   G Murphy G Murphy B Burrow Premiers 20 16 0 4
1978 D Grade   G Murphy G Murphy K Denn 2nd 20 16 0 4
1979 D Grade   G Murphy G Murphy S Ward 5th 18 10 0 8
1980 D Grade   G Murphy G Murphy R Baldni 4th 19 11 0 8
1981 D Grade   R Francesconi G Sarich G Sarich Premiers 21 16 0 5
1982 C Grade   R Francesconi S Lind B Clausen 5th 19 10 0 9
1983 C Grade   R Niel B Sertorio B Hambury 9th 18 2 0 16
1984 C Grade   R Drewett A Villamagna B Smith 10th 18 2 0 16
  SFL                  
1985 Saturday   G Murphy G Murphy B Hartzer Premiers 12 11 0 1
1986 Saturday   G Murphy S Lind M Jackson 2nd 15 14 0 1
1987 Saturday   R Hedley R Hedley M Cullen Premiers 14 12 0 2
1988 Saturday   R Hedley R Hedley M Campbell 2nd 14 11 0 3
1989 Saturday   D De Cinque D De Cinque A Paull 2nd 17 12 0 5
1990 Saturday   D De Cinque D De Cinque G Hasler 5th 16 9 0 7
1991 Saturday   D De Cinque D De Cinque P Erdelyi Premiers 18 15 0 3
1992 Saturday   D De Cinque N Demunck P Erdelyi 3rd 18 15 0 3
1993 Saturday   D De Cinque D De Cinque K Nastasi 7th 16 5 0 11
1994 Saturday   D De Cinque D De Cinque S Okely 5th 17 7 0 10
1995 Saturday   P Maher P Maher D Woods 3rd 21 11 0 10
1996 Saturday   D De Cinque G Pasznicki K Stevens 8th 16 2 0 14
1997 Saturday   L De Cinque P Ioppolo W Stevens 5th 19 8 0 11

 

Fourths

 

Year

Grade

 

Coach

Captain

Fairest & Best

Position

P

W

D

L

  WAAFL                  
1980 K Grade   R Francesconi R Francesconi S Reichard Premiers 21 17 0 4
1981 I Grade   G Thorpe G Thorpe A Villamagna 3rd 18 9 0 9
1982 H Grade   R Truscott A Villamagna D Thompson 9th 18 2 0 16
1983 J Grade   R Millar D Deering - 9th 18 2 0 16
  SFL                  
1985 Saturday   G Rafferty A Villamagna - 5th 10 3 0 7
1986 Saturday   G Rafferty A Villamagna - 6th 11 3 0 8

 

Colts

 

Year

Grade

 

Coach

Captain

Fairest & Best

Position

P

W

D

L

  WAAFL                  

1973

B Colts

 

B Mitchell /

B Arlow

N Dwyer

G Miller

Premiers

20 19 0 1
  Did Not Compete 1974-1978                
1979 D Colts   R Truscott M Daglish J Passaris Premiers 20 18 1 1
1980 D Colts   L De Cinque D De Cinque A Borgogna 2nd 21 15 0 6
  WAFA                  
1981     L De Cinque P Priolo G Hasler 3rd 18 15 0 3
1982     P White D Thompson I Buktenica 2nd 23 17 0 6
1983 Division 1   P White A Caratti A Festa Premiers 20 19 0 1
  SFL                  
1984     R Truscott L Siamos R Bates 9th 16 9 1 6
1985     R Drewett R Truscott M Cullen 9th 16 8 0 8
1986     R Drewett D Gardiner F Figliomeni 10th 16 7 0 8
1987     M Daff P Nicholls B Cova 8th 15 5 0 10
1988     M Daff P Ioppolo M Armstrong 9th 18 4 0 14
1989     M Daff P Sanzone J Atkinson 8th 18 7 0 11
1990     M Daff R Fazari J Atkinson 4th 20 14 0 6
1991     M Daff D Impicciatore S Redmond 6th 18 12 0 5
1992     G Snow W Taseff J Clarey 3rd 19 15 0 3
1993     G Snow M Gurner A Priestly 2nd 20 15 0 5
1994     D Hicks B Agrela J Malackey Premiers 20 17 0 3
1995     P Adams P Menaglio A Taseff 9th 16 4 0 12
1996     R Giardina B Mottolini B Mottolini 8th 16 6 0 10
1997     G Cole P Holmes G Bowyer 10th 18 4 0 14

 

Second Colts

 

Year

Grade

 

Coach

Captain

Fairest & Best

Position

P

W

D

L

  WAAFL                  
1982 C Colts   - - - 6th 18 11 0 7
1983 C Colts-Div 1   R Truscott S Evans - 3rd 20 10 0 10

 

 

A.I.C.A. / BALCATTA AMATEUR FOOTBALL CLUB

 

League

 

Year

Grade

 

Coach

Captain

Fairest & Best

Position

P

W

D

L

  WAAFL                  
1980 Sunday L Luca - G Salomone G Salomone 7th 16 2 0 14
1981 Sunday L Luca L Italiano S Iozzi J Ferraloro Premiers 18 13 0 5
1982 Sunday L Luca L Italiano S Iozzi N Stanisis Premiers 20 18 0 2
1983 Sunday L Luca L Italiano

S Iozzi &

N Stanisis

S Iozzi Premiers 18 15 0 3
1984 C Grade L Magro - G Salomone C Bertilone 5th 19 8 0 11
1985 C Grade P Ottobrino N Tarulli N Tarulli A Dellasanta 5th 19 10 0 9
1986 C Grade - G Lazarides C Bertilone C Bertilone 10th 18 2 1 15
1987 D Grade - P Hayes B Tripp B Tripp 3rd 21 12 1 8
1988 D Grade C Re - C Bertilone C Bertilone 6th 18 9 0 9
1989 D Grade C Re B Lohoar C Bertilone C Bertilone 10th 18 2 0 16
1990 E Grade W Stampalia - C Bertilone G Ameduri 3rd 21 11 0 10
1991 E Grade W Stampalia - C Bertilone P Gabrielson 5th 19 11 1 7
1992 E Grade T Tarulli P Hayes C Bertilone D Eades 2nd 21 17 0 4
1993 D Grade T Tarulli P Hayes C Bertilone P Gabrielson 5th 19 11 0 8
1994 D Grade T Tarulli A Rottigni C Bertilone A Rottigni 2nd 22 16 0 6
1995 C Grade T Tarulli A Rottigni C Bertilone A Rottigni 4th 20 11 0 9
1996 C Grade P Gabrielson K Caton K Caton A Rottigni Premiers 20 18 0 2
1997 B Grade T Tarulli K Caton K Caton P Sanzone 2nd 20 16 0 4

 

Reserves

 

Year

Grade

 

Coach

Captain

Fairest & Best

Position

P

W

D

L

  WAAFL                  
1982 K Grade   N Tarulli J Carmignani - 3rd 20 16 0 4
1983 I Grade   G Lazarides I Andri - Premiers 20 17 0 3
1984 H Grade   V Iozzi F Salamone R Shadforth 5th 19 10 0 9
1985 H Grade   V Iozzi I Andri J Dalicandro 8th 18 4 0 14
1986 H Grade   - C Re - 10th 18 1 0 17
  Did Not Compete 1987-1992                
1993 J Grade   P Mullaley M Bartucciotto F Ioppolo 5th 19 11 0 8
1994 J Grade   G Lazarides G Hazell M Brooks 5th 17 7 0 10
1995 J Grade   G Lazarides M Bartucciotto D Kostadinoski 3rd 20 16 0 4
1996 I Grade   T Bush

R Hardinge &

S Meleca

R Hardinge 4th 20 12 0 8
1997 B Reserves   - - - 8th 18 4 0 14

 

Colts

 

Year

Grade

 

Coach

Captain

Fairest & Best

Position

P

W

D

L

  WAAFL                  
1984 C Colts

 

G Lazarides

J Calabro &

A Rimbas

J Calabro

5th 17 9 0 8
1985 C Colts   G Dimitriou - S Cutri 4th 19 10 1 8
1986 C Colts   - - - 5th 17 7 1 9
1987 D Colts   - N Fucile - 6th 12 2 0 10

 

 

 

Copyright 2017 Stirling Amateur Football & Sporting Club. All Rights Reserved.